Omitir navegación principal

Casas Nuevas en Palm Coast, FL

Mudanza Rápida Ofertas Casas Modelo Lista para Construir

811 Casas

Palm Coast, FL Casas Nuevas

Agate - Seminole Palms: Palm Coast, Florida - Richmond American Homes

Construyendo Ahora

Agate

200 Enclave Avenue
Palm Coast, FL 32164

Richmond American Homes 19 Reseñas

Seminole Palms

desde $356,928

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,070 sq. ft.

Slate - SummerTide: Palm Coast, Florida - Richmond American Homes

Lista para Construir

Video Visor de Planos

Slate

Palm Coast, FL 32164

Richmond American Homes 19 Reseñas

SummerTide

desde $384,997 $405,997

$21,000

4 Hab | 3 | 3 Gr
2,070 sq. ft.

Drexel - Palm Coast: Palm Coast, Florida - Maronda Homes

Construyendo Ahora

Drexel

39 Port Royal Dr
Palm Coast, FL 32164

Maronda Homes

Palm Coast

desde $357,900

3 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,988 sq. ft.

Davenport - Flagler Village - Classic Series: Palm Coast, Florida - Meritage Homes

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

Davenport

Palm Coast, FL 32164

Meritage Homes

Flagler Village - Classic Series

desde $349,990

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
1,842 sq. ft.

Magdalen - Colbert Landings: Palm Coast, Florida - Taylor Morrison

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual

Magdalen

Palm Coast, FL 32137

Taylor Morrison

Colbert Landings

desde $409,990

3 Hab | 2.5 | 3 Gr
2,443 sq. ft.

Orchid - Flagler Village - Signature Series: Palm Coast, Florida - Meritage Homes

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

Orchid

Palm Coast, FL 32164

Meritage Homes

Flagler Village - Signature Series

desde $344,990

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,193 sq. ft.

Mystique - Lakeview Estates: Palm Coast, Florida - Pulte Homes

Construyendo Ahora

Ecológica

Mystique

82 Lake Manatee Drive
Palm Coast, FL 32137

Pulte Homes 28 Reseñas

Lakeview Estates

desde $451,790

3 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,808 sq. ft.

Hillcrest - Palm Coast: Palm Coast, Florida - LGI Homes

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual Visor de Planos

Hillcrest

Palm Coast, FL 32137

LGI Homes 8 Reseñas

Palm Coast

desde $359,900

4 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,851 sq. ft.

Drayton - Seminole Palms: Palm Coast, Florida - Pulte Homes

Lista para Construir

Ecológica Visor de Planos

Drayton

Palm Coast, FL 32164

Pulte Homes 28 Reseñas

Seminole Palms

desde $319,990

4 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,510 sq. ft.

MOORE - REVERIE at Palm Coast: Palm Coast, Florida - Dream Finders Homes

Lista para Construir

Video Visor de Planos

MOORE

Palm Coast, FL 32137

Dream Finders Homes

REVERIE at Palm Coast

desde $420,990

3 Hab | 2.5 | 2 Gr
2,555 sq. ft.

Sabino - Sawmill Branch: Palm Coast, Florida - Estela Living

Construyendo Ahora

Sabino

86 Springwood Dr
Palm Coast, FL 32137

Estela Living

Sawmill Branch

desde $384,000

3 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr

The Courtyard IV - Toscana: Palm Coast, Florida - ABD Development

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual

The Courtyard IV

Palm Coast, FL 32137

ABD Development

Toscana

desde $955,000

4 Hab | 3.5 | 2 Gr
2,712 sq. ft.

Orchid - Colbert Landings: Palm Coast, Florida - Meritage Homes

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

Orchid

Palm Coast, FL 32137

Meritage Homes

Colbert Landings

desde $376,990

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,193 sq. ft.

Sheffield - Palm Coast: Palm Coast, Florida - Maronda Homes

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual Visor de Planos

Sheffield

Palm Coast, FL 32164

Maronda Homes

Palm Coast

desde $359,900

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,198 sq. ft.

Larimar - Seminole Palms: Palm Coast, Florida - Richmond American Homes

Lista para Construir

Video Visor de Planos

Larimar

Palm Coast, FL 32164

Richmond American Homes 19 Reseñas

Seminole Palms

desde $335,907

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
1,810 sq. ft.

Lista para Construir

Video Visor de Planos

Agate

Palm Coast, FL 32164

Richmond American Homes 19 Reseñas

Seminole Palms

desde $344,997

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,070 sq. ft.

Appleby - Coastal Gardens: Palm Coast, Florida - Richmond American Homes

Construyendo Ahora

Appleby

212 Thornberry Way
Palm Coast, FL 32164

Richmond American Homes 19 Reseñas

Coastal Gardens

desde $385,331 $395,331

$10,000

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,460 sq. ft.

Construyendo Ahora

Larimar

204 Enclave Avenue
Palm Coast, FL 32164

Richmond American Homes 19 Reseñas

Seminole Palms

desde $335,907

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
1,810 sq. ft.

COOPER - REVERIE at Palm Coast: Palm Coast, Florida - Dream Finders Homes

Lista para Construir

Video Visor de Planos

COOPER

Palm Coast, FL 32137

Dream Finders Homes

REVERIE at Palm Coast

desde $394,990

2 Hab | 2 | 3 Gr
2,186 sq. ft.

Maritime - Seminole Palms: Palm Coast, Florida - Pulte Homes

Lista para Construir

Ecológica Visor de Planos

Maritime

Palm Coast, FL 32164

Pulte Homes 28 Reseñas

Seminole Palms

desde $354,990

2 Hab | 2.5 | 2 Gr
1,865 sq. ft.

Sebring II - Matanzas Cove: Palm Coast, Florida - SeaGate Homes

Lista para Construir

Visor de Planos

Sebring II

Palm Coast, FL 32137

SeaGate Homes

Matanzas Cove

desde $353,900

2 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,750 sq. ft.

Sheffield - Enclave at Seminole Palms: Palm Coast, Florida - Maronda Homes

Construyendo Ahora

Sheffield

59 Enclave Ave
Palm Coast, FL 32164

Maronda Homes

Enclave at Seminole Palms

desde $379,900

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,198 sq. ft.

Acadia - Flagler Village - Classic Series: Palm Coast, Florida - Meritage Homes

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

Acadia

Palm Coast, FL 32164

Meritage Homes

Flagler Village - Classic Series

desde $308,990

4 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,607 sq. ft.

Agate - SummerTide: Palm Coast, Florida - Richmond American Homes

Construyendo Ahora

Agate

28 Portofino Lane
Palm Coast, FL 32164

Richmond American Homes 19 Reseñas

SummerTide

desde $386,921 $411,921

$25,000

4 Hab | 3 | 3 Gr
2,070 sq. ft.

The Portofino Executive - Toscana: Palm Coast, Florida - ABD Development

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual

The Portofino Executive

Palm Coast, FL 32137

ABD Development

Toscana

desde $935,000

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,627 sq. ft.

Construyendo Ahora

Agate

188 Enclave Avenue
Palm Coast, FL 32164

Richmond American Homes 19 Reseñas

Seminole Palms

desde $360,385

4 Hab | 3 | 2 Gr
2,070 sq. ft.

Maple - Palm Coast: Palm Coast, Florida - Maronda Homes

Construyendo Ahora

Maple

8 Roxbury Ln
Palm Coast, FL 32164

Maronda Homes

Palm Coast

desde $339,900

4 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,876 sq. ft.

The Wyndham III - Toscana: Palm Coast, Florida - ABD Development

Lista para Construir

The Wyndham III

Palm Coast, FL 32137

ABD Development

Toscana

desde $1,030,000

4 Hab | 4 | 3 Gr
3,007 sq. ft.

Elderberry - SummerTide: Palm Coast, Florida - Richmond American Homes

Construyendo Ahora

Elderberry

63 Ponce Preserve Drive
Palm Coast, FL 32164

Richmond American Homes 19 Reseñas

SummerTide

desde $400,572 $441,572

$41,000

4 Hab | 3 | 3 Gr
2,380 sq. ft.

The Courtyard Junior - Toscana: Palm Coast, Florida - ABD Development

Disponible Ahora

Recorrido Virtual

The Courtyard Junior

106 New Leatherwood Dr
Palm Coast, FL 32137

ABD Development

Toscana

desde $1,000,000

4 Hab | 3.5 | 3 Gr
2,376 sq. ft.

Construyendo Ahora

Ecológica

Acadia

7 Dilly Ct
Palm Coast, FL 32137

Meritage Homes

Flagler Village - Classic Series

desde $308,990

4 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,607 sq. ft.

Plan 2387 - Somerset - Classic Series: Palm Coast, Florida - KB Home

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

Plan 2387

Palm Coast, FL 32137

KB Home 95 Reseñas

Somerset - Classic Series

desde $305,990

3-5 Hab | 2.5-3.5 | 2 Gr
2,387 sq. ft.

Heron X3 - Palm Coast: Palm Coast, Florida - Estela Living

Lista para Construir

Heron X3

Palm Coast, FL 32137

Estela Living

Palm Coast

desde $386,990

4 Hab | 2 | 3 Gr
1,873 sq. ft.

Cotta - Oasis at Hammock Dunes: Palm Coast, Florida - ICI Homes

Lista para Construir

Ecológica

Cotta

Palm Coast, FL 32137

ICI Homes

Oasis at Hammock Dunes

desde $1,485,900

3 Hab | 3.5 | 3 Gr
3,717 sq. ft.

Maple - Palm Coast: Palm Coast, Florida - Maronda Homes

Lista para Construir

Recorrido Virtual Visor de Planos

Maple

Palm Coast, FL 32164

Maronda Homes

Palm Coast

desde $324,900

4 Hab | 2 | 2 Gr
1,876 sq. ft.

The Wyndham V Open - Toscana: Palm Coast, Florida - ABD Development

Lista para Construir

The Wyndham V Open